PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
ROSE Claire |
GBR |
VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING |
00:48:34 |
47,93 |
2 |
RYAN Kendall |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:09 |
|
3 |
BEVERIDGE Allison |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:09 |
|
4 |
FISCHER Heather |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:11 |
|
5 |
VALENTE Jennifer |
USA |
SHO - AIR TWENTY20 |
00:11 |
|
6 |
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin |
USA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
00:11 |
|
7 |
TEDDERGREEN Starla |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT |
00:11 |
|
8 |
MUNDY Jessica |
AUS |
COLAVITA/BIANCHI USA |
00:11 |
|
9 |
EDMONDSTON Holly |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:11 |
|
10 |
CARTMILL Carrie |
CAN |
|
00:11 |
|
11 |
HEINTZ Mandy |
USA |
VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING |
00:11 |
|
12 |
DRAGOO Allie |
USA |
SHO - AIR TWENTY20 |
00:11 |
|
13 |
BERGEN Sara |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:11 |
|
14 |
PIERCE Amber |
USA |
COLAVITA/BIANCHI USA |
00:11 |
|
15 |
POIDEVIN Sara |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:11 |
|
16 |
OUELLETTE Catherine |
CAN |
|
00:11 |
|
17 |
SHEATH Racquel |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:11 |
|
18 |
CERRA Jessica |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT |
00:11 |
|
19 |
LAY Kirsti |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:11 |
|
20 |
MORSHEAD Danielle |
USA |
|
00:11 |
|
21 |
TETRICK Jennifer |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:11 |
|
22 |
ORTON Beth Ann |
USA |
|
00:11 |
|
23 |
BURTON Alexandra |
USA |
|
00:11 |
|
24 |
POWLESS Shayna |
USA |
SHO - AIR TWENTY20 |
00:11 |
|
25 |
GASSNER Astrid |
AUT |
COLAVITA/BIANCHI USA |
00:11 |
|
26 |
ALLISON Whitney |
USA |
COLAVITA/BIANCHI USA |
00:11 |
|
27 |
MILLARD Alexandra |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:11 |
|
28 |
CLEVENGER Erica |
USA |
VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING |
00:11 |
|
29 |
ALLAR Erica |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:11 |
|
30 |
DUEHRING Jasmin |
CAN |
SHO - AIR TWENTY20 |
00:11 |
|
31 |
BOTHA Bryony |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:11 |
|
32 |
FRANZ Heidi |
USA |
|
00:11 |
|
33 |
MICKEY Abigail |
USA |
COLAVITA/BIANCHI USA |
00:11 |
|
34 |
ROORDA Stephanie |
CAN |
SHO - AIR TWENTY20 |
00:11 |
|
35 |
SWAN Callie |
CAN |
|
00:11 |
|
36 |
CLYNE Margot |
USA |
|
00:11 |
|
37 |
ARREOLA NAVARRO Sofia |
MEX |
SHO - AIR TWENTY20 |
00:11 |
|
38 |
BILODEAU Veronique |
CAN |
SAS - MACOGEP |
00:11 |
|
39 |
LUEBKE Jennifer |
USA |
VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING |
00:11 |
|
40 |
MAINE Katherine |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:11 |
|
41 |
GRANT Emma |
GBR |
COLAVITA/BIANCHI USA |
00:11 |
|
42 |
BUSS Kathryn |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:19 |
|
43 |
PRESSPRICH Nicole |
USA |
|
00:19 |
|
44 |
BENNER Amy |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:19 |
|
45 |
MOAK Summer |
USA |
|
00:19 |
|
46 |
FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie |
CAN |
SHO - AIR TWENTY20 |
00:19 |
|
47 |
EMMERMAN Julie |
USA |
|
00:22 |
|
48 |
FRASER Elyse |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:22 |
|
49 |
TETRICK Alison |
USA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
00:23 |
|
50 |
SYDLIK Stefanie |
USA |
VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING |
00:23 |
|
51 |
LUJAN Emma |
CAN |
|
00:23 |
|
52 |
NEDESCU Lori |
USA |
|
00:26 |
|
53 |
TALMAN Anna |
CAN |
|
00:30 |
|
54 |
THEROUX IZQUIERDO Dafne |
CAN |
|
00:30 |
|
55 |
ELLSAY Gillian |
CAN |
COLAVITA/BIANCHI USA |
00:49 |
|
56 |
HARVEY Mikayla |
NZL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
01:53 |
|
57 |
RODGER Emily |
CAN |
|
01:53 |
|
58 |
NALDER Breanne |
USA |
VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING |
02:09 |
|
59 |
COLE Tarah |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT |
02:09 |
|
60 |
DONOVAN Kathryn |
USA |
VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING |
02:09 |
|
61 |
LEVERING Ryan |
USA |
|
02:09 |
|
62 |
GILLARD Allyson |
CAN |
|
02:09 |
|
63 |
TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle |
CAN |
|
02:09 |
|
64 |
MILLER Mallory |
USA |
|
02:09 |
|
65 |
ANDERSON Grace |
NZL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
02:09 |
|
66 |
SALTHOUSE Katherine |
USA |
|
03:24 |
|
OTL |
BONNINGTON Christina |
USA |
|
09:39 |
|
DNS |
RACHETTO Liza |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der .4 Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
DRAGOO Allie |
USA |
SHO - AIR TWENTY20 |
09:37:07 |
|
2 |
POIDEVIN Sara |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:16 |
|
3 |
DUEHRING Jasmin |
CAN |
SHO - AIR TWENTY20 |
00:44 |
|
4 |
BERGEN Sara |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
01:41 |
|
5 |
VALENTE Jennifer |
USA |
SHO - AIR TWENTY20 |
01:41 |
|
6 |
LAY Kirsti |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
01:43 |
|
7 |
ALLISON Whitney |
USA |
COLAVITA/BIANCHI USA |
01:50 |
|
8 |
LUEBKE Jennifer |
USA |
VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING |
02:00 |
|
9 |
EMMERMAN Julie |
USA |
|
02:05 |
|
10 |
GRANT Emma |
GBR |
COLAVITA/BIANCHI USA |
02:49 |
|
11 |
FRANZ Heidi |
USA |
|
02:54 |
|
12 |
BUSS Kathryn |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
02:59 |
|
13 |
ROORDA Stephanie |
CAN |
SHO - AIR TWENTY20 |
03:27 |
|
14 |
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin |
USA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
03:55 |
|
15 |
SYDLIK Stefanie |
USA |
VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING |
04:05 |
|
16 |
CERRA Jessica |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT |
04:07 |
|
17 |
ORTON Beth Ann |
USA |
|
04:42 |
|
18 |
COLE Tarah |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT |
04:56 |
|
19 |
CLYNE Margot |
USA |
|
05:01 |
|
20 |
BILODEAU Veronique |
CAN |
SAS - MACOGEP |
05:33 |
|
21 |
TETRICK Alison |
USA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
06:01 |
|
22 |
MICKEY Abigail |
USA |
COLAVITA/BIANCHI USA |
06:34 |
|
23 |
CLEVENGER Erica |
USA |
VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING |
07:10 |
|
24 |
LUJAN Emma |
CAN |
|
07:15 |
|
25 |
CARTMILL Carrie |
CAN |
|
07:21 |
|
26 |
FRASER Elyse |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
07:30 |
|
27 |
OUELLETTE Catherine |
CAN |
|
08:18 |
|
28 |
LEVERING Ryan |
USA |
|
09:05 |
|
29 |
POWLESS Shayna |
USA |
SHO - AIR TWENTY20 |
09:56 |
|
30 |
PIERCE Amber |
USA |
COLAVITA/BIANCHI USA |
10:10 |
|
31 |
DONOVAN Kathryn |
USA |
VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING |
10:22 |
|
32 |
RODGER Emily |
CAN |
|
10:28 |
|
33 |
TETRICK Jennifer |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
10:36 |
|
34 |
NALDER Breanne |
USA |
VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING |
10:38 |
|
35 |
TEDDERGREEN Starla |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN / SUPERMINT |
10:48 |
|
36 |
PRESSPRICH Nicole |
USA |
|
11:20 |
|
37 |
FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie |
CAN |
SHO - AIR TWENTY20 |
11:30 |
|
38 |
EDMONDSTON Holly |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
11:47 |
|
39 |
ROSE Claire |
GBR |
VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING |
13:11 |
|
40 |
SWAN Callie |
CAN |
|
13:13 |
|
41 |
TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle |
CAN |
|
13:29 |
|
42 |
SALTHOUSE Katherine |
USA |
|
13:41 |
|
43 |
BURTON Alexandra |
USA |
|
14:40 |
|
44 |
BOTHA Bryony |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
15:02 |
|
45 |
HARVEY Mikayla |
NZL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
15:07 |
|
46 |
ALLAR Erica |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
15:09 |
|
47 |
HEINTZ Mandy |
USA |
VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING |
15:22 |
|
48 |
MUNDY Jessica |
AUS |
COLAVITA/BIANCHI USA |
15:40 |
|
49 |
SHEATH Racquel |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
16:04 |
|
50 |
MILLARD Alexandra |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
16:51 |
|
51 |
BENNER Amy |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
18:08 |
|
52 |
FISCHER Heather |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
19:22 |
|
53 |
ANDERSON Grace |
NZL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
20:31 |
|
54 |
GILLARD Allyson |
CAN |
|
21:20 |
|
55 |
MILLER Mallory |
USA |
|
21:37 |
|
56 |
MAINE Katherine |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
21:54 |
|
57 |
THEROUX IZQUIERDO Dafne |
CAN |
|
22:48 |
|
58 |
TALMAN Anna |
CAN |
|
23:51 |
|
59 |
GASSNER Astrid |
AUT |
COLAVITA/BIANCHI USA |
24:06 |
|
60 |
ELLSAY Gillian |
CAN |
COLAVITA/BIANCHI USA |
26:01 |
|
61 |
ARREOLA NAVARRO Sofia |
MEX |
SHO - AIR TWENTY20 |
26:28 |
|
62 |
BEVERIDGE Allison |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
26:46 |
|
63 |
NEDESCU Lori |
USA |
|
29:22 |
|
64 |
RYAN Kendall |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
30:47 |
|
65 |
MORSHEAD Danielle |
USA |
|
32:08 |
|
66 |
MOAK Summer |
USA |
|
34:46 |
|